Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
you RUN the place
May 10th 2019 Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 29th
Results
Video
News
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
23
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Apr 29th 2011, 5:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sharbot Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharbot Lake, Ontario
Sinclair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
Virtual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayfield, Ontario
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Norwood District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
Naec - Cloyne
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
2011 Results - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 29th 2011, 5:30pm
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- Apr 29, 2011
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bayfield Homes - Bayfield
Bayside
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
Ernestown
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Haliburton Highlands
Holy Cross - Peterborough
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
J Clarke Richardson
Kingston
Lindsay
Loyalist
Moira
Nicholson
North Addington
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
Sinclair
Southwood
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.83
nwi
1
2
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
11.95
nwi
1
3
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
12.10
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
12.19
nwi
1
5
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
12.27
nwi
1
6
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.41
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.48
nwi
1
8
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.50
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
12.01
nwi
5
2
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
12.36
nwi
3
3
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
12.41
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
12.43
nwi
1
5
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.63
nwi
5
6
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.65
nwi
1
7
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
12.67
nwi
3
8
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.70
nwi
3
9
Dryden, Jahron
Southwood
12.79
nwi
2
10
Leclerc, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
12.89
nwi
5
11
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
12.95
nwi
3
12
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
12.99
nwi
1
13
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
13.03
nwi
4
14
Wilson, Branden
Crestwood
13.11
nwi
2
15
Aaltonen, Aren
Norwood
13.12
nwi
1
16
Cooper, Quinn
Cobourg East
13.14
nwi
2
17
Colbary, Curtis
Cobourg West
13.16
nwi
4
18
Whan-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
13.24
nwi
5
19
Lynch, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
13.28
nwi
2
20
Derrett, Brandon
Norwood
13.56
nwi
5
21
Hole, Branden
Sharbot Lake
13.59
nwi
5
22
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
13.66
nwi
2
23
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
13.68
nwi
3
24
Seip, Adam
Perth
13.74
nwi
4
25
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
13.88
nwi
1
26
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
13.92
nwi
3
27
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
14.00
nwi
3
28
Norton, Matt
Trenton
14.21
nwi
2
--
Hamilton, Mathew
Crestwood
DNF
nwi
2
--
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deschamps, Ryan
Southwood
12.09
nwi
1
2
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.19
nwi
1
3
Down, Allan
Kingston
12.48
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Dion
Frontenac
12.57
nwi
1
5
Levesqu, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.59
nwi
1
6
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.62
nwi
1
7
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
12.80
nwi
1
8
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
13.13
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.43
nwi
1
2
Down, Allan
Kingston
12.54
nwi
1
3
Deschamps, Ryan
Southwood
12.58
nwi
5
4
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.81
nwi
2
5
Levesqu, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.87
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Dion
Frontenac
13.14
nwi
4
7
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
13.18
nwi
2
--
Aaltonen, Aren
Norwood
13.23
nwi
4
8
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
13.26
nwi
4
9
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
13.28
nwi
5
10
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
13.31
nwi
2
11
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
13.36
nwi
1
11
White, Nick
Thousand Islands
13.36
nwi
2
13
Wolters, Todd
Quinte Christian
13.38
nwi
5
14
Tag-el-din, Latef
Bayfield Homes -
13.47
nwi
4
15
Chea, Branson
Centennial Secon
13.59
nwi
1
16
Gahagan, Kyle
Centennial Secon
13.76
nwi
1
17
Tariq, Ismail
Loyalist
13.79
nwi
1
18
Blizzard, Aaron
Southwood
13.81
nwi
2
19
McMillan, Andrew
Ernestown
13.87
nwi
4
20
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
13.96
nwi
3
21
Lauricella, Mathew
Haliburton Highl
13.98
nwi
2
22
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
14.01
nwi
5
23
Poison, Alex
Crestwood
14.08
nwi
4
24
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
14.10
nwi
3
25
Prutulka, Keith
Frontenac
14.39
nwi
3
26
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
14.47
nwi
4
27
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
14.48
nwi
3
28
Campten, Connor
Sydenham
14.66
nwi
3
29
Miller, Karl
East Northumberl
14.85
nwi
3
30
Bell, Christian
Ernestown
15.10
nwi
4
31
Aide-Akhib, Michael
Regiopolis-Notre
15.38
nwi
1
32
Sutherland, Isaiah
Bayfield Homes -
17.35
nwi
5
--
Perry, Daniel
Quinte Christian
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.23
nwi
1
2
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.34
nwi
1
3
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.49
nwi
1
4
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.59
nwi
1
5
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
11.64
nwi
1
6
McGrath, Cullen
Moira
11.82
nwi
1
6
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
11.82
nwi
1
8
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
11.91
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
10.65
nwi
3
2
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
10.94
nwi
6
3
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
11.25
nwi
4
3
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
11.25
nwi
4
3
McGrath, Cullen
Moira
11.25
nwi
7
6
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.28
nwi
1
7
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.30
nwi
2
8
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
11.31
nwi
5
9
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
11.31
nwi
7
10
Starr, Brandon
Port Hope
11.35
nwi
3
11
VonStronsky, Ben
Frontenac
11.38
nwi
7
11
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
11.38
nwi
6
13
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.48
nwi
5
14
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
11.53
nwi
1
15
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.59
nwi
1
16
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
11.71
nwi
2
17
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
11.75
nwi
3
18
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
11.78
nwi
3
19
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
11.79
nwi
4
20
Lefebvre, Jesse
Haliburton Highl
11.81
nwi
1
21
Windrem, Brett
Port Hope
11.91
nwi
6
22
Pope, Peter
Moira
11.94
nwi
2
23
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
12.06
nwi
6
24
Cuthbertso, Stephen
Kingston
12.15
nwi
6
24
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
12.15
nwi
5
26
Deodato, TJ
Regiopolis-Notre
12.18
nwi
3
27
Magurie, Zac
East Northumberl
12.22
nwi
2
28
Fraser-Mor, Garrett
Sydenham
12.30
nwi
3
29
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
12.31
nwi
5
30
Paul, Basil
Bayfield Homes -
12.35
nwi
2
31
Wallace, Jackson
Cobourg East
12.40
nwi
4
32
Nedow, Peter
Sharbot Lake
12.43
nwi
4
33
Jessome, Billy
East Northumberl
12.47
nwi
4
34
Wagner, Austin
Southwood
12.50
nwi
3
35
Knapton, Steve
Sydenham
12.53
nwi
5
36
Canie, Reilly
Perth
12.61
nwi
6
37
Therien, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
12.65
nwi
5
37
Young, Braden
Holy Cross Cath
12.65
nwi
7
39
Liang, Andy
Quinte Christian
12.66
nwi
2
40
Winter, Donald
Moira
12.74
nwi
2
41
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
12.81
nwi
7
42
Dale, Dustin
Cobourg West
12.93
nwi
7
43
McNevan, J.P.
Bayfield Homes -
13.00
nwi
1
44
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
13.19
nwi
1
45
Boutilier, Kayne
Centennial Secon
13.28
nwi
6
46
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
13.63
nwi
5
47
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
14.09
nwi
6
48
Benjamaa, Salim
Thousand Islands
14.28
nwi
3
49
Goudette, Nate
Port Hope
16.32
nwi
7
50
Rumbolt, Nathan
Bayfield Homes -
16.72
nwi
7
--
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
DNF
nwi
1
--
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
DNF
nwi
1
--
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
DNF
nwi
4
--
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
DNF
nwi
4
--
Marvin, Cory
Quinte
DNF
nwi
2
--
Carroll, Scott
Centennial Secon
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.88
nwi
1
2
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.91
nwi
1
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.01
nwi
1
4
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.29
nwi
1
5
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
13.67
nwi
1
6
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
13.73
nwi
1
7
Koen, Kristin
Kingston
14.01
nwi
1
8
Monc, Tashana-Adana
J Clarke Richard
14.42
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.05
nwi
2
2
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.09
nwi
1
3
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.19
nwi
2
4
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.53
nwi
4
5
Monc, Tashana-Adana
J Clarke Richard
13.73
nwi
1
6
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
14.02
nwi
5
7
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
14.03
nwi
3
8
Koen, Kristin
Kingston
14.06
nwi
2
9
Comeau, Amelie
ES Marc Garneau
14.13
nwi
2
10
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
14.17
nwi
1
11
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
14.23
nwi
1
12
Weitz, Jessica
Port Hope
14.52
nwi
4
13
Pearson, Kaitlin
Cobourg West
14.56
nwi
1
14
Smith, Micaela
Cobourg West
14.61
nwi
5
14
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.61
nwi
3
16
Paul, Emma
Haliburton Highl
14.72
nwi
4
17
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
14.81
nwi
5
18
McGwire, Mary
Perth
14.91
nwi
3
19
Evans, Marissa
North Hastings
14.97
nwi
2
20
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
15.02
nwi
5
21
Gauba, Ayshwarya
Trinity College
15.08
nwi
3
22
Reinhardt, Hanna
North Hastings
15.09
nwi
5
23
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
15.10
nwi
3
24
Desautels, Bree
Trenton
15.14
nwi
1
25
Jessome, Caitlin
East Northumberl
15.38
nwi
2
26
MacDonal, Stephanie
Moira
15.66
nwi
1
27
Nichol, Emily
Port Hope
15.69
nwi
2
28
White, Arika
Port Hope
15.78
nwi
1
29
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
15.93
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.10
nwi
1
2
Besnard, Nicole
ES Marc Garneau
13.67
nwi
1
3
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.70
nwi
1
4
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.84
nwi
1
5
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.92
nwi
1
6
Knowles, Makayla
Southwood
13.98
nwi
1
7
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
14.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.67
nwi
2
2
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.93
nwi
4
3
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
14.01
nwi
3
4
Young, Erin
Frontenac
14.26
nwi
4
5
Besnard, Nicole
ES Marc Garneau
14.34
nwi
2
6
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
14.48
nwi
6
7
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
14.53
nwi
2
8
Knowles, Makayla
Southwood
14.58
nwi
5
9
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
14.66
nwi
4
10
Slack, Chloe
Regiopolis-Notre
14.70
nwi
4
11
Hollingshead, Tanya
Centennial Secon
14.78
nwi
1
12
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
14.84
nwi
3
13
Cole, Abigail
Centre Hastings
14.90
nwi
4
14
Clare, Morgan
Sydenham
14.92
nwi
3
14
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
14.92
nwi
5
16
Thompson, Lizzie
Quinte
15.02
nwi
5
16
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
15.02
nwi
6
18
Moore, Haley
Haliburton Highl
15.05
nwi
6
19
Sag, Jacqui Vincent
Ernestown
15.08
nwi
2
20
Sheppard, Tianna
St Theresa - Bel
15.21
nwi
4
21
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
15.28
nwi
6
22
Bolik, Christine
Bayside
15.33
nwi
1
23
Shantz, Rachael
Crestwood
15.39
nwi
5
24
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
15.60
nwi
1
25
Harmsen, Natalie
Frontenac
15.75
nwi
6
26
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
15.87
nwi
3
27
Brennan, Meaghan
St Theresa - Bel
15.91
nwi
5
28
Coates, Daria
Nicholson
16.01
nwi
6
29
Mcleod, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
16.03
nwi
2
30
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
16.18
nwi
5
31
Currie, Brooke
Rideau - Elgin
16.20
nwi
4
32
Bailey, Shawna
Quinte
16.38
nwi
4
33
Drysdale, Rachel
Frontenac
16.40
nwi
1
34
Panter-Smith, Susie
Kingston
16.66
nwi
6
35
Gnanaguru-R, Jelisa
Southwood
16.79
nwi
1
36
Baird, Ashley
Norwood
16.81
nwi
1
37
Kim, Gina
Nicholson
16.85
nwi
1
38
Sluiskes, Reagan
Rideau - Elgin
16.94
nwi
6
39
VanSlyke, Taylerlee
Bayside
17.03
nwi
1
40
Olver, Kate
Norwood
17.26
nwi
2
41
Goodman, Rachel
Moira
18.50
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swallows, Jennylee
Bayside
12.99
nwi
1
2
Sparkes, Justine
Cardinal Carter
13.00
nwi
1
3
Gourdier, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
13.19
nwi
1
4
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.36
nwi
1
5
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.39
nwi
1
6
Pollard, Alycia
Southwood
13.54
nwi
1
7
Brown-Grime, Shante
J Clarke Richard
13.55
nwi
1
8
Akleh, Jahlina
St Mary's - Cobo
13.98
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourdier, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
12.56
nwi
2
2
Swallows, Jennylee
Bayside
12.75
nwi
1
3
Sparkes, Justine
Cardinal Carter
12.91
nwi
5
4
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
12.97
nwi
5
5
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.00
nwi
1
6
Brown-Grime, Shante
J Clarke Richard
13.06
nwi
1
7
Akleh, Jahlina
St Mary's - Cobo
13.08
nwi
5
8
Pollard, Alycia
Southwood
13.09
nwi
4
9
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
13.13
nwi
5
10
MacLeod, Megan
Nicholson
13.28
nwi
5
11
Torre, Alexis De La
Cardinal Carter
13.29
nwi
2
12
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
13.47
nwi
3
13
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
13.53
nwi
5
14
Scanlon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
13.60
nwi
2
15
Douglas, Rachel
St Mary's - Cobo
13.65
nwi
3
16
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
13.66
nwi
5
16
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
13.66
nwi
4
18
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
13.78
nwi
2
19
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
13.88
nwi
5
20
Dunn, Lisa
Haliburton Highl
14.09
nwi
4
21
Wooten, Sophie
Port Hope
14.16
nwi
3
22
Williamson, Angie
Moira
14.26
nwi
1
23
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
14.29
nwi
1
24
Poff, Meghan
North Hastings
14.31
nwi
2
25
Clement, Noel
St Theresa - Bel
14.38
nwi
3
26
O'Connor, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
14.43
nwi
2
27
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
14.44
nwi
4
28
Hennessey, Kandice
Prince Edward Co
14.48
nwi
2
29
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
14.56
nwi
1
30
Dunn, Lindsay
Haliburton Highl
14.59
nwi
3
31
Alexander, Libby
Regiopolis-Notre
15.98
nwi
4
32
Fox, Marlaina
Port Hope
16.16
nwi
3
--
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
DNF
nwi
3
--
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
DNF
nwi
2
--
Cronkite, Jade
Norwood
DNF
nwi
1
--
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
DNF
nwi
4
--
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
DNF
nwi
4
--
Jackson, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
DNF
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
52151 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
43 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!